Pro Wrestler Profile - Lauren Jones

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Lauren Lorraine Jones
Ring Names
  • Lauren Jones ( December 30, 2004 - April 7, 2005)
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight
  • 112 lbs (51 kg)
Born August 27, 1982 (age 39)
Birth Place Jackson, Mississippi
Billed From
  • Los Angeles, California
  • New York, New York

Career History

Roles
  • Actor ( March 14, 2005 - August 13, 2010)
  • Manager ( December 30, 2004 - April 7, 2005)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown December 30, 2004 April 7, 2005
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face December 30, 2004 April 7, 2005
Images
Dec 2004
Dec 2004

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • Miss MET-Rx (2006/2007)
  • Miss New York UN (2007)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top