Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Peter Elliot Rosenberg
Ring Names
  • Peter Rosenberg ( December 4, 2016 - Present )
Born July 23, 1979 (age 41)
Birth Place Chevy Chase, Maryland
Billed From
  • Chevy Chase, Maryland

Career History

Roles
  • Analyst ( December 4, 2016 - Present )
  • Host ( January 2, 2017 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE December 4, 2016 Present
Images
Dec 2016
Dec 2016

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 1 WWE 24/7 Championship

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top