Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Zack Carpinello
Ring Names
  • Zack Clayton ( October 25, 2014 - Present)
Height 6 ft 2 in (188 cm)
Weight
  • 191 lbs (87 kg)
Born December 20, 1994 (age 27)
Birth Place Albany County, Bethlehem, New York
Billed From
  • From the Jersey Shore ( February 14, 2022 - Present)
  • New York ( October 25, 2014 - February 13, 2022)

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 25, 2014 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW June 9, 2020 February 14, 2022
Promotion INDY October 25, 2014 November 23, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face February 14, 2022 Present
Tweener June 9, 2020 February 13, 2022
Images
Oct 2014
Oct 2014
Finishers
  • Fisherman’s Buster ( June 9, 2020 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

The Dynasty

  • 2 Dynasty Heavyweight Championship

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top