Pro Wrestler Profile - Hiroko Suzuki

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Hiroko Nizuma Suzuki (鈴木 浩子) (née Mizuno, 水野)
Ring Names
  • Hiroko ( June 10, 2004 - March 31, 2006 )
Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight
  • 110 lbs (50 kg)
Born February 14, 1975 (age 46)
Birth Place Aichi, Japan
Billed From
  • The Land of the Rising Sun

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( June 10, 2004 - March 31, 2006 )
  • General Manager ( November 1, 2005 - March 31, 2006 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand Raw June 30, 2005 July 6, 2005
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand SmackDown June 10, 2004 June 29, 2005
Images
Jun 2004
Jun 2004

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top