Pro Wrestler Profile - David Arquette

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name David Arquette
Ring Names
  • David Arquette ( April 12, 2000 - Present)
Height 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Weight
  • 160 lbs (73 kg)
Born September 8, 1971 (age 50)
Birth Place Bentonville, Virginia
Billed From
  • Bentonville, Virginia

Career History

Roles
  • Part Time Wrestler ( July 15, 2018 - Present)
  • Actor ( July 31, 1992 - Present)
  • Part Time Wrestler ( April 24, 2000 - May 7, 2000)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion INDY July 15, 2018 Present
Promotion World Championship Wrestling WCW April 12, 2000 August 13, 2000
Images
Jul 2018
Jul 2018
Apr 2000
Apr 2000

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

 

Other Accomplishments

 

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top