Ernest Miller

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Ernest Clifford Miller
Ring Names
  • Ernest Miller ( February 12, 1997 - Present )
Height 6 ft 2 in (188 cm)
Weight
  • 235 lbs (107 kg)
Born January 14, 1984 (age 37)
Birth Place Atlanta, Georgia
Billed From
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Nicknames The Cat

Career History

Roles
  • Part Time Wrestler ( August 12, 2017 - Present )
  • Wrestler ( February 12, 1997 - February 10, 2004 )
  • Commentator ( January 2, 2003 - June 24, 2003 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand SmackDown October 28, 2002 February 10, 2004
Promotion World Championship WrestlingWCW May 18, 1997 March 26, 2001
Images
Oct 2002
Oct 2002
May 1997
May 1997

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

 

Other Accomplishments

 

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top