Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Priscilla Lee Kelly
Ring Names
  • Gigi Dolin ( January 20, 2021 - Present)
  • Priscilla Kelly ( March 13, 2015 - January 19, 2021)
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 114 lbs (52 kg)
Born June 5, 1997 (age 24)
Birth Place Douglasville, Georgia
Billed From
  • Moon Creek, Georgia
Nicknames Hell's Favorite Harlot; The Gypsy Queen/Princess

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 13, 2015 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT January 20, 2021 Present
Promotion INDY March 13, 2015 November 29, 2020
Promotion SHINE WrestlingSHINE September 2, 2016 March 16, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel August 10, 2021 Present
Face January 20, 2021 August 9, 2021
Heel September 2, 2016 March 16, 2019
Images
Aug 2021
Aug 2021
Jan 2021
Jan 2021
Aug 2020
Aug 2020
Jan 2019
Jan 2019
Mar 2015
Mar 2015
Finishers
  • Roma Clutch - Tilt-a-whirl Dragon Sleeper ( March 13, 2015 - Present)
  • Mark of the Beast - Double-arm Lifting Facebuster ( March 13, 2015 - Present)
  • Trapped in Sin - Russian Legsweep to Ground Octopus Hold ( March 13, 2015 - Present)
  • Osteoporosis - Slingblade from the second turnbuckle ( March 13, 2015 - November 29, 2020)
  • 333 - Half Nelson Suplex ( March 13, 2015 - November 29, 2020)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Toxic" by def rebel - with Toxic Attaction - Team ( September 22, 2021 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Buried Alive" by Ashley Kessin - Single ( January 20, 2021 - September 21, 2021)
  • Theme Song "Children of the Son" by Pipe Choir - Single ( March 13, 2015 - November 29, 2020)
  • Theme Song "How Soon is Now?" by The Smiths - Single ( March 13, 2015 - November 29, 2020)
  • Theme Song "Going To Hell" by The Pretty Reckless - Single ( March 13, 2015 - November 29, 2020)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 1 NXT Women's Tag Team Championship (with Jacy Jayne)

Shine Wrestling

  • 1 Shine Nova Championship

F1RST Wrestling

  • 1 F1RST Wrestling Uptown VFW Championship

Grim's Toy Show Wrestling

  • 1 GTS Intergender Championship

Rogue Wrestling

  • 1 Rogue Tag Team Championship (with Vipress)
Other Accomplishments
  • Shine Nova Title Tournament Winner (2017)
  • GPW Together We Fight Tournament Winner (2017 - with Chip Day)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top