Pro Wrestler Profile - Satnam Singh

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Satnam Singh Bhamara
Ring Names
  • Satnam Singh ( April 13, 2022 - Present)
Height 7 ft 3 in (221 cm)
Weight
  • 290 lbs (132 kg)
Born December 10, 1995 (age 26)
Birth Place Baloke, Punjab, India
Billed From
  • Punjab, India

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 13, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW April 13, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel April 13, 2022 Present
Images
Apr 2022
Apr 2022

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top