Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Trish Adora McNair
Ring Names
  • Trish Adora ( December 29, 2016 - Present)
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Born March 13, 1989 (age 32)
Birth Place Washington, D.C.
Billed From
  • Washington, D.C.
Nicknames The AFRO-PUNK

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( December 29, 2016 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH May 12, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face May 12, 2021 Present
Images
May 2021
May 2021

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Generation Championship Wrestling

  • 1 GCW Women's Championship

PAWDWC Presents F1ght Club Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Pan-Afrikan World Diaspora Wrestling Championship

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top