Pro Wrestler Profile - Amy Weber

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Amy Marie Weber
Ring Names
  • Amy Weber ( July 19, 2004 - Present)
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight
  • 106 lbs (48 kg)
Born July 2, 1972 (age 49)
Birth Place Peoria, Illinois
Billed From
  • Mapleton, Illinois

Career History

Roles
  • Musician ( January 1, 2009 - Present)
  • Manager ( December 9, 2004 - February 10, 2005)
  • Actor ( September 19, 1992 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown December 9, 2004 February 10, 2005
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw July 19, 2004 September 6, 2004
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel December 9, 2004 February 10, 2005
Images
Jul 2004
Jul 2004
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Body Talk" by EliZe - Single ( July 19, 2004 - February 10, 2005)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top