Pro Wrestler Profile - Lilian Garcia

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Lilián Annette García
Ring Names
  • Lilian Garcia ( August 23, 1999 - Present)
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight
  • 110 lbs (50 kg)
Born August 19, 1966 (age 55)
Birth Place Madrid, Spain
Billed From
  • New York City, New York

Career History

Roles
  • Musician ( October 1, 2002 - Present)
  • Ring Announcer ( August 23, 1999 - August 1, 2016)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw October 20, 2014 August 1, 2016
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown December 9, 2011 October 19, 2014
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw August 23, 1999 September 21, 2009
Images
Dec 2011
Dec 2011
Aug 1999
Aug 1999
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Ur Girl (End of the World)" by Lilian Garcia - Single ( December 9, 2011 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Quiero Vivir" by Lilian Garcia - Single ( January 1, 2006 - September 21, 2009)
  • Theme Song "You Just Don't Know Me At All" by Lilian Garcia - Single ( January 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005)
  • Theme Song "Used Up" by Jim Johnson - Single ( August 23, 1999 - December 31, 2000)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top