Pro Wrestler Profile - Marko Stunt

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Noah Nelms
Ring Names
  • Marko Stunt ( June 20, 2015 - Present)
Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight
  • 117 lbs (53 kg)
Born June 15, 1997 (age 24)
Birth Place Olive Branch, Mississippi
Billed From
  • Olive Branch, Mississippi
Nicknames Mr. Fun Size

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 20, 2015 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 25, 2019 Present
Promotion INDY June 20, 2015 October 10, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face May 25, 2019 Present
Images
May 2019
May 2019
Finishers
  • 450° Splash ( June 20, 2015 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Jurassic Express Theme" by Mikey Rukus - with Jurassic Express - Team ( May 25, 2019 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Cape Championship Wrestling

  • 1 CCW Heavyweight Championship
  • 1 CCW Tag Team Championship (with Mikey McFinnegan)

DDT Pro-Wrestling

  • 1 Ironman Heavymetalweight Championship

Revolution Eastern Wrestling

  • 1 REW Pakistan 24/7 Championship

Southern Underground Pro

  • 1 SUP Bonestorm Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • SCI Futures Showcase Tournament Winner (2018)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top