Pro Wrestler Profile - Tucker

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Levi Rolla Cooper
Ring Names
  • Tucker ( January 14, 2019 - Present )
  • Tucker Knight ( January 24, 2015 - January 13, 2019 )
Height 6 ft 2 in (188 cm)
Weight
  • 320 lbs (145 kg)
Born July 24, 1990 (age 31)
Birth Place Clackamas, Oregon
Billed From
  • Hubbard, Oregon
Nicknames Tucky

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( January 24, 2015 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand Raw October 9, 2020 April 15, 2021
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand SmackDown April 16, 2019 October 8, 2020
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand Raw December 17, 2018 April 15, 2019
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE Brand NXT July 1, 2015 December 16, 2018
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel October 25, 2020 Present
Face July 1, 2015 October 24, 2020
Images
Oct 2020
Oct 2020
Dec 2018
Dec 2018
Jul 2015
Jul 2015
Finishers
  • Project Mayhem - Double Underhook Belly-to-belly Suplex ( January 24, 2015 - Present )
  • The Compactor - with Otis - Aided Falling Powerslam ( July 22, 2016 - October 9, 2020 )
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song [Unknown Theme] by CFO$ - Single ( November 2, 2020 - April 15, 2021 )
  • Theme Song "Heavy" by CFO$ - with Otis - Team ( December 9, 2016 - October 19, 2020 )
  • Theme Song "Deny Them Pain" by Saltybeats - with Otis Dozovic - Team ( October 19, 2016 - December 8, 2016 )
  • Theme Song "Full Out" by Eve S. Dowdle - Single ( July 1, 2015 - October 18, 2016 )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 2 WWE 24/7 Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top