Pro Wrestler Profile - Jakara Jackson

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jamara Garrett
Ring Names
  • Jakara Jackson ( August 5, 2022 - Present)
Height 5 ft 5 in (164 cm)
Weight
  • 124 lbs (56 kg)
Born February 5, 1995 (age 27)
Birth Place Albuquerque, New Mexico
Billed From
  • Albuquerque, New Mexico

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( August 5, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT October 28, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel August 5, 2022 Present
Images
Aug 2022
Aug 2022

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top