Pro Wrestler Profile - Ava Raine

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Simone Alexandra Johnson
Ring Names
  • Ava Raine ( May 29, 2022 - Present)
Height 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight
  • 143 lbs (65 kg)
Born August 14, 2001 (age 21)
Birth Place Davie, Florida
Billed From
  • Los Angeles, California

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( May 29, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT October 25, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel May 29, 2022 Present
Images
May 2022
May 2022
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "On the Otherside" by def rebel - with The Schism - Team ( October 25, 2022 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top