Pro Wrestler Profile - Julia Hart

Profile Info

Gender Female
Ring Names
  • Julia Hart ( May 4, 2021 - Present)
  • Julia ( November 22, 2019 - May 3, 2021)
Born November 8, 2001 (age 21)
Birth Place Bloomington, Minnesota
Billed From
  • Bloomington, Minnesota

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 22, 2019 - Present)
  • Manager ( May 11, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 4, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel May 29, 2022 Present
Face May 4, 2021 May 28, 2022
Images
May 2022
May 2022
Jan 2022
Jan 2022
May 2021
May 2021
Finishers
  • Scissor Sister - Split Legdrop ( November 22, 2019 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Rise from Ruins" by Absent in Body - with House of Black - Team ( May 29, 2022 - Present)
  • Theme Song "City Lights" by Mikey Rukus - Single ( May 4, 2021 - May 28, 2022)

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • 2 National Cheerleading Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Wrestlers managed Brian Pillman Jr., Griff Garrison

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top