Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Camron Rogers
Ring Names
  • Curt Stallion ( July 30, 2013 - Present)
Height 6 ft 1 in (185 cm)
Weight
  • 190 lbs (86 kg)
Born July 13, 1990 (age 31)
Birth Place Crane, Texas
Billed From
  • Crane, Texas
Nicknames The Lone Star

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 30, 2013 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live October 16, 2020 June 25, 2021
Promotion INDY July 30, 2013 October 6, 2020
Promotion EVOLVEEVOLVE December 15, 2018 March 1, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face December 15, 2018 Present
Images
Dec 2018
Dec 2018
Finishers
  • Buck Off - Lunging Air Raid Over the Knee ( July 30, 2013 - Present)
  • Death Wish - Half and half Suplex followed by a Top Rope Moonsault ( July 30, 2013 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Role Model" by Eminem - Single ( July 30, 2013 - October 6, 2020)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Anarchy Championship Wrestling

  • 1 ACW Unified Championship

Glory Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Crown of Glory Championship

Old School Wrestling

  • 1 OSW West Texas Championship
  • 2 OSW Light Heavyweight Championship

Proving Ground Pro

  • 1 PGP Cutting Edge Championship

Southern Underground Pro

  • 1 SUP Bonestorm Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • Evolve Evolution's Edge Tournament Winner (2019)
  • IPW Hall of Fame Classic Tournament Winner (2019)
  • Scenic City Trios Tournament Winner (2017 - with Gary Jay & Myron Reed)
  • SUP Bonestorm Title Tournament Winner (2017)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top