Pro Wrestler Profile - Penelope Ford

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Olivia Hasler
Ring Names
  • Penelope Ford ( December 17, 2014 - Present)
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight
  • 119 lbs (54 kg)
Born September 14, 1992 (age 29)
Birth Place Phoenix, Arizona
Billed From
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( January 8, 2019 - Present)
  • Wrestler ( December 17, 2014 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW January 8, 2019 Present
Promotion CHIKARACHIKARA February 17, 2018 September 7, 2019
Promotion Combat Zone Wrestling CZW December 17, 2014 April 7, 2018
Promotion Women Superstars Uncensored WSU September 12, 2015 September 9, 2017
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel January 8, 2019 Present
Images
Dec 2014
Dec 2014
Finishers
  • Stunner ( December 17, 2014 - Present)
  • Fisherman's Suplex ( December 17, 2014 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Super Bad Girl" - Single ( January 8, 2019 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Women Superstars Uncensored

  • 1 WSU Tag Team Championship (with Maria Manic)

Pro Wrestling After Dark

  • 1 SAW Women's Championship

Queens of Combat

  • 1 QOC Tag Team Championship (with Maria Manic)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Ruthless Ambition / Blonde Ambition - Maria Manic ( February 11, 2017 - April 10, 2019)
  • Team Janelope - Joey Janela ( December 23, 2016 - April 14, 2018)
Wrestlers managed Kip Sabian

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top