Pro Wrestler Profile - Jacob Novak

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Andrew James Molzhon
Ring Names
  • Jacob Novak ( March 18, 2010 - May 10, 2011)
Height 6 ft 6 in (198 cm)
Weight
  • 250 lbs (113 kg)
Born November 7, 1982 (age 39)
Birth Place Kent, Washington
Billed From
  • Kent, Washington

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( March 18, 2010 - May 17, 2011)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT March 8, 2011 May 17, 2011
Promotion Florida Championship Wrestling FCW March 18, 2010 April 7, 2011
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT December 7, 2010 January 4, 2011
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel March 18, 2010 May 17, 2011
Images
Dec 2010
Dec 2010
Finishers
  • Novak Attack - Big Boot ( March 18, 2010 - May 17, 2011)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top