Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Jordan Omogbehin
Ring Names
  • Omos ( October 19, 2020 - Present)
  • Big Jordan ( August 3, 2020 - October 18, 2020)
  • Big Ninja ( June 15, 2020 - August 2, 2020)
  • Jordan Omogbehin ( July 18, 2019 - October 18, 2020)
Height 7 ft 3 in (221 cm)
Weight
  • 400 lbs (181 kg)
Born May 16, 1994 (age 27)
Birth Place Lagos, Nigeria
Billed From
  • Lagos, Nigeria

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 18, 2019 - Present)
  • Manager ( June 15, 2020 - April 10, 2021)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw October 19, 2020 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE June 15, 2020 October 18, 2020
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT July 18, 2019 June 14, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel June 15, 2020 Present
Face July 18, 2019 June 15, 2020
Images
Oct 2020
Oct 2020
Jul 2019
Jul 2019
Finishers
  • Double-handed Chokeslam ( October 19, 2020 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Giant" by def rebel - Single ( August 2, 2021 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Phenomenal" by CFO$ - with AJ Styles - Team ( October 19, 2020 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

World Wrestling Entertainment

  • 1 WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (with AJ Styles)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • AJ Styles & Omos - AJ Styles ( October 19, 2020 - Present)
Wrestlers managed AJ Styles, Akira Tozawa

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top