Pro Wrestler Profile - Jessicka Havok

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jessica Cricks
Ring Names
  • Havok ( June 7, 2019 - Present)
  • Jessicka Havok ( July 31, 2015 - June 6, 2019)
  • Havok ( September 3, 2014 - July 30, 2015)
  • Jessicka Havok ( January 1, 2004 - September 2, 2014)
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight
  • 264 lbs (120 kg)
Born June 20, 1986 (age 35)
Birth Place Massillon, Ohio
Billed From
  • Defiance, Ohio
Nicknames The Havok Death Machine

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( January 1, 2004 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA June 7, 2019 Present
Promotion INDY January 1, 2004 February 1, 2020
Promotion Shimmer Women Athletes SHIMMER April 6, 2013 November 3, 2019
Promotion World Wonder Ring Stardom STARDOM April 9, 2017 May 21, 2017
Promotion House of HardcoreHOH October 14, 2016 December 17, 2016
Promotion Ring of HonorROH September 17, 2016 October 29, 2016
Promotion SHINE WrestlingSHINE August 17, 2012 April 15, 2016
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA September 3, 2014 July 30, 2015
Promotion Women Superstars Uncensored WSU June 6, 2009 July 12, 2014
Promotion Combat Zone Wrestling CZW February 9, 2013 May 11, 2013
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face June 6, 2020 Present
Heel June 6, 2009 June 5, 2020
Images
Jun 2019
Jun 2019
Sep 2016
Sep 2016
Sep 2014
Sep 2014
Finishers
  • The Demon Drop - Over the Shoulder Back-to-belly Piledriver ( June 6, 2009 - Present)
  • Harlot Slayer - Chokeslam ( June 6, 2009 - Present)
  • HavoKiller - Sitout Powerbomb ( June 6, 2009 - Present)
  • I Hope You Suffer - Avalanche Tombstone Piledriver ( June 6, 2009 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Wreaking Havok" by Stefon Galifianakis - Single ( June 7, 2019 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Third Reich from the Sun" by Hanzel und Gretyl - Single ( July 31, 2015 - June 6, 2019)
  • Theme Song "Wreaking Havok" by Dale Oliver - Single ( September 3, 2014 - July 30, 2015)
  • Theme Song "Dirty Trash" by Mary Magdalan - Single ( June 6, 2009 - September 2, 2014)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Total Nonstop Action Wrestling

  • 1 TNA Knockouts Championship
  • 1 Impact Wrestling Knockouts Tag Team Championship (with Rosemary)

Women Superstars Uncensored

  • 2 WSU Championship
  • 1 WSU Spirit Championship
  • 1 WSU Tag Team Championship (with Hailey Hatred)

AAW: Professional Wrestling Redefined

  • 2 AAW Women's Championship

Absolute Intense Wrestling

  • 1 AIW Women's Championship

Main Event World League

  • 1 MEWL Cruiserweight Championship

Ring Divas

  • 1 Fight Girl Championship

Rise Wrestling

  • 1 Guardians of RISE Championship (with Neveah)

Rockstar Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Rockstar Pro Trios Championship (with Sami Callihan & Dave Crist)
Other Accomplishments
  • AAW Women's Championship Tournament Winner (2017)
  • REVOLVER One Night Tournament Winner (2019)
  • RISE Year End Award - Tag Team of the Year (2019 – with Neveah)
  • 4° in the PWI Female 50 (2013)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Managers James Mitchell

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top