Pro Wrestler Profile - Sexy Star

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Dulce Maria García Rivas
Ring Names
  • Sexy Dulce ( October 22, 2017 - Present)
  • Sexy Star ( July 16, 2017 - October 21, 2017)
  • Sexy Dulce ( February 19, 2017 - July 15, 2017)
  • Dulce Garcia ( November 12, 2016 - April 1, 2017)
  • Sexy Star ( March 3, 2007 - November 11, 2016)
  • Dulce Poly ( August 29, 2006 - March 2, 2007)
Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight
  • 125 lbs (57 kg)
Born September 20, 1982 (age 39)
Birth Place Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Billed From
  • Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( August 29, 2006 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion INDY September 5, 2017 Present
Promotion Lucha Libre AAA WorldwideAAA July 16, 2017 September 4, 2017
Promotion Lucha UndergroundLUCHA UNDERGROUND October 29, 2014 June 26, 2016
Promotion Lucha Libre AAA WorldwideAAA March 3, 2007 February 28, 2016
Images
Apr 2017
Apr 2017
Feb 2017
Feb 2017
Mar 2007
Mar 2007
Aug 2006
Aug 2006

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

 

Other Accomplishments

 

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top