Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Bronson Rechsteiner
Ring Names
  • Bron Breakker ( September 14, 2021 - Present)
  • Bronson Rechsteiner ( October 8, 2020 - September 13, 2021)
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight
  • 230 lbs (104 kg)
Born October 24, 1997 (age 23)
Birth Place Woodstock, Georgia
Billed From
  • Woodstock, Georgia

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 8, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 14, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel September 14, 2021 Present
Images
Oct 2020
Oct 2020
Finishers
  • Powerslam ( October 8, 2020 - Present)

Relations

Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top