Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Taula Fifita (born Tautuiaki Taula Koloamatangi)
Ring Names
  • Hikuleo ( January 28, 2018 - Present)
  • Leo Tonga ( September 7, 2017 - January 27, 2018)
  • HikuLe'o ( November 12, 2016 - September 6, 2017)
Height 6 ft 8 in (203 cm)
Weight
  • 264 lbs (120 kg)
Born February 7, 1991 (age 30)
Birth Place Kissimmee, Florida
Billed From
  • Kissimmee, Florida
Nicknames Young Gun; Tongan Giant

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 12, 2016 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPW November 12, 2016 Present
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA September 9, 2021 Present
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW July 21, 2021 July 28, 2021
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel November 12, 2016 Present
Images
Sep 2017
Sep 2017
Nov 2016
Nov 2016
Finishers
  • T-Bomb - Sitout Chokebomb ( November 12, 2016 - Present)
  • Gunslinger - Lifting Rotating Flatliner ( September 5, 2020 - Present)
  • Tongan Driver - Sitdown Death Valley Bomb ( November 12, 2016 - Present)
  • Chokeslam ( November 12, 2016 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Shot'Em" by [Q]Brick - with Bullet Club - Team ( September 6, 2017 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top