Promotion All Elite Wrestling
Event Type Special Event
Start Date October 21, 2021
Event Date October 25, 2021
Year 2021
Country BahamasUnited States
Location from Miami, Florida to Grand Bahama, Bahamas
Arena Norwegian Gem
Main Event Chris Jericho & Orange Cassidy vs. Team Taz (Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs)

RESULTS

NIGHT 1 (10/21)

  • Colt Cabana defeats JD Drake
  • The Sydal Brothers (Matt & Mike Sydal) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
  • Brian Cage defeats Angélico
  • Christopher Daniels defeats Isiah Kassidy
  • Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. defeats Ashley D'Amboise
  • Wheeler Yuta defeats Peter Avalon
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Billy Gunn
  • Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)
NIGHT 2 - EARLY SHOW (10/22)

  • Trios Match

    The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat Frankie Kazarian & The Sydal Brothers (Matt & Mike Sydal)
  • The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
  • Jamie Hayter defeats Kris Statlander
NIGHT 2 - LATE SHOW (10/22)

  • The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy & Angélico) defeat Christopher Daniels & Brian Cage
  • FTW Championship

    Ricky Starks (c) defeats Sonny Kiss to retain the title
  • Colt Cabana defeats Ryan Nemeth
  • Abadon defeats Ashley D'Amboise
  • Trios Match

    Best Friends (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta) defeat The Wingmen (Peter Avalon, Cezar Bononi & JD Drake)
NIGHT 3 (10/23)

  • Orange Cassidy defeats Peter Avalon
  • Powerhouse Hobbs defeats Christopher Daniels
  • Wheeler Yuta defeats Serpentico
  • Colten Gunn defeats Sonny Kiss
  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Angélico
  • Matt Sydal defeats Austin Gunn
  • Trios Match

    The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Colt Cabana) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Ryan Nemeth & JD Drake)
  • Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D. & Jamie Hayter defeat Kris Statlander & Anna Jay
  • Brian Cage defeats Isiah Kassidy
  • FTW Championship

    Ricky Starks (c) defeats Chuck Taylor to retain the title
NIGHT 4 - EARLY SHOW (10/24)

  • Isiah Kassidy defeats Sonny Kiss
  • Brian Cage defeats Serpentico
  • Christopher Daniels defeats Ryan Nemeth
NIGHT 4 - LATE SHOW (10/24)

  • Frankie Kazarian defeats Peter Avalon
  • Trios Match

    The Gunn Club (Billy, Austin & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Colt Cabana)
  • Wheeler Yuta defeats Luther
  • Trios Match

    Kris Statlander, Anna Jay & Abadon defeat Dr. Britt Baker D.M.D., Jamie Hayter & Rebel
  • Chris Jericho & Orange Cassidy defeat Team Taz (Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs)
Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top